The Hilton MVP code will give you a discount of 20% while Team USA will give you 15% off.

Hilton MVP – 20% discount – just login with your Hilton Honors account here: http://stay.hilton.com/mvp/

The corporate discount code will automatically be there so just search for the city and dates you need.

TeamUSA – get a 15% discount here: http://teamusa.hhonors.com/

Here is a rate example for DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel New York City – Times Square

The regular price is $399/night.

LIST OF OTHER CORPORATE CODES

Accenture010850857
Akzo Noble402371223
BlackstoneN9880578
FedExN0001231
FedEx422795100
FedExD058070459
FFEIED600198360
General Electric0072799100
Gold Medal2635167
HP009122532
IBM0901452
IBM001368083
SixtD343260360

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *